4630 N. Rome Avenue, Tampa, Florida 33603 | p. 813-870-0860 | f. 813-877-9136

Athletic Calendar by Month

NOTE: Please be sure to click on an event for more details such as location. If you don't see an item, perhaps switching to the "LIST VIEW" will help.

Su
M
T
W
Th
F
Sa
1
B Frosh Bkb vs. Jesuit
B Frosh Bkb vs. Jesuit
When

Feb 01, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

Tampa Catholic


Add to Calendar
2
G JV Bkb vs River Ridge
G JV Bkb vs River Ridge
When

Feb 02, 2018 6:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
G Var Bkb vs River Ridge
G Var Bkb vs River Ridge
When

Feb 02, 2018 7:30 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
3
B Var Bkb vs. Melbourne Central Catholic
B Var Bkb vs. Melbourne Central Catholic
When

Feb 03, 2018 2:45 PM

Where

First Academy

Details

First Academy Showcase


Add to Calendar
4
5
6
Softball vs Freedom (Preseason)
Softball vs Freedom (Preseason)
When

Feb 06, 2018 5:00 PM

Where

Freedom


Add to Calendar
G Bkb vs CCC (District Qtr Finals)
G Bkb vs CCC (District Qtr Finals)
When

Feb 06, 2018 6:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
B JV/V Bkb @ Tampa Prep
B JV/V Bkb @ Tampa Prep
When

Feb 06, 2018 6:00 PM

Where

Tampa Prep


Add to Calendar
7
Softball vs Bloomingdale (Preseason)
Softball vs Bloomingdale (Preseason)
When

Feb 07, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

Freedom HS


Add to Calendar
8
G Bkb District Semi-Finals Time TBA
G Bkb District Semi-Finals Time TBA
When

Feb 08, 2018 12:00 AM

Where

Academy of the Holy Names


Add to Calendar
B JV Bkb @ Jesuit
B JV Bkb @ Jesuit
When

Feb 08, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

Jesuit


Add to Calendar
9
B Var Bkb @ Jesuit
B Var Bkb @ Jesuit
When

Feb 09, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

Jesuit


Add to Calendar
10
Crew @ Southern Sprints Indoor Champs
Crew @ Southern Sprints Indoor Champs
When

Feb 10, 2018 8:00 AM

Where

FIT, Melbourne FL


Add to Calendar
G Bkb District Final
G Bkb District Final
When

Feb 10, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

Academy of the Holy Names


Add to Calendar
11
12
13
G Tennis @ AHN
G Tennis @ AHN
When

Feb 13, 2018 4:00 PM

Where

AHN


Add to Calendar
Track @ Jesuit Invitational
Track @ Jesuit Invitational
When

Feb 13, 2018 6:00 PM

Where

Jesuit


Add to Calendar
Softball vs Brooks
Softball vs Brooks
When

Feb 13, 2018 6:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
B LAX @ Sickles
B LAX @ Sickles
When

Feb 13, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

Sickles HS


Add to Calendar
B Var Bkb vs. TBA
B Var Bkb vs. TBA
When

Feb 13, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

TBA

Details

District Tournament


Add to Calendar
+2 more
14
B Var Bkb vs TBA
B Var Bkb vs TBA
When

Feb 14, 2018 12:00 AM

Where

Berkeley Prep

Details

District Tournament


Add to Calendar
15
Softball vs Tampa Prep
Softball vs Tampa Prep
When

Feb 15, 2018 6:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
B LAX vs Lakeland Christian (Preseason)
B LAX vs Lakeland Christian (Preseason)
When

Feb 15, 2018 6:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
G Bkb Regional Qtr Finals
G Bkb Regional Qtr Finals
When

Feb 15, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

TBA


Add to Calendar
16
Softball @ Bishop McLaughlin
Softball @ Bishop McLaughlin
When

Feb 16, 2018 5:00 PM

Where

Bishop McLaughlin


Add to Calendar
B Var Bkb vs. TBA
B Var Bkb vs. TBA
When

Feb 16, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

Berkeley Prep

Details

District Tournament


Add to Calendar
17
Track @ Charles Johnson Invitational
Track @ Charles Johnson Invitational
When

Feb 17, 2018 8:00 AM

Where

King HS


Add to Calendar
18
19
G LAX vs Steinbrenner
G LAX vs Steinbrenner
When

Feb 19, 2018 6:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
20
Softball vs CDS
Softball vs CDS
When

Feb 20, 2018 6:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
G Bkb vs Brooks (Regional Semis)
G Bkb vs Brooks (Regional Semis)
When

Feb 20, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
Baseball @ Santa Fe Catholic
Baseball @ Santa Fe Catholic
When

Feb 20, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

Santa Fe Catholic


Add to Calendar
21
G LAX vs Bloomingdale
G LAX vs Bloomingdale
When

Feb 21, 2018 5:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
Softball vs Wiregrass
Softball vs Wiregrass
When

Feb 21, 2018 6:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
B LAX vs Bloomingdale
B LAX vs Bloomingdale
When

Feb 21, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
22
B Tennis @ CDS
B Tennis @ CDS
When

Feb 22, 2018 4:00 PM

Where

Carrollwood Day


Add to Calendar
Baseball vs Shorecrest Prep
Baseball vs Shorecrest Prep
When

Feb 22, 2018 6:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
B Var Bkb vs. Community School of Naples
B Var Bkb vs. Community School of Naples
When

Feb 22, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

TC

Details

Regional Quarterfinal


Add to Calendar
23
Softball vs Bishop Verot
Softball vs Bishop Verot
When

Feb 23, 2018 6:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
B LAX @ Durant
B LAX @ Durant
When

Feb 23, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

Durant HS


Add to Calendar
G Bkb Regional Final
G Bkb Regional Final
When

Feb 23, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

TBA


Add to Calendar
24
Track @ Wharton Invitational
Track @ Wharton Invitational
When

Feb 24, 2018 8:00 AM

Where

Wharton HS


Add to Calendar
Crew @ Sarasota Invitational
Crew @ Sarasota Invitational
When

Feb 24, 2018 8:00 AM

Where

Nathan Benderson Park


Add to Calendar
25
26
27
Softball @ Brooks
Softball @ Brooks
When

Feb 27, 2018 4:00 PM

Where

North Seminole


Add to Calendar
B LAX @ Robinson
B LAX @ Robinson
When

Feb 27, 2018 5:00 PM

Where

Robinson HS


Add to Calendar
Track @ Leto Tri-Meet
Track @ Leto Tri-Meet
When

Feb 27, 2018 6:30 PM

Where

Leto HS


Add to Calendar
G LAX @ Robinson
G LAX @ Robinson
When

Feb 27, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

Robinson HS


Add to Calendar
B Var Bkb vs TBA
B Var Bkb vs TBA
When

Feb 27, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

TBA

Details

Regional Semifinal


Add to Calendar
+2 more
28
G Bkb State Final Four
G Bkb State Final Four
When

Feb 28, 2018 12:00 AM

Where

Lakeland


Add to Calendar
B LAX vs Jesuit
B LAX vs Jesuit
When

Feb 28, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
February - 2018
Feb1
B Frosh Bkb vs. Jesuit
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 01, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

Tampa Catholic


Add to Calendar
Feb2
G JV Bkb vs River Ridge
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 02, 2018 6:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
Feb2
G Var Bkb vs River Ridge
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 02, 2018 7:30 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
Feb3
B Var Bkb vs. Melbourne Central Catholic
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 03, 2018 2:45 PM

Where

First Academy

Details

First Academy Showcase


Add to Calendar
Feb6
Softball vs Freedom (Preseason)
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 06, 2018 5:00 PM

Where

Freedom


Add to Calendar
Feb6
G Bkb vs CCC (District Qtr Finals)
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 06, 2018 6:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
Feb6
B JV/V Bkb @ Tampa Prep
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 06, 2018 6:00 PM

Where

Tampa Prep


Add to Calendar
Feb7
Softball vs Bloomingdale (Preseason)
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 07, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

Freedom HS


Add to Calendar
Feb8
G Bkb District Semi-Finals Time TBA
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 08, 2018 12:00 AM

Where

Academy of the Holy Names


Add to Calendar
Feb8
B JV Bkb @ Jesuit
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 08, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

Jesuit


Add to Calendar
Feb9
B Var Bkb @ Jesuit
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 09, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

Jesuit


Add to Calendar
Feb10
Crew @ Southern Sprints Indoor Champs
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 10, 2018 8:00 AM

Where

FIT, Melbourne FL


Add to Calendar
Feb10
G Bkb District Final
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 10, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

Academy of the Holy Names


Add to Calendar
Feb13
G Tennis @ AHN
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 13, 2018 4:00 PM

Where

AHN


Add to Calendar
Feb13
Track @ Jesuit Invitational
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 13, 2018 6:00 PM

Where

Jesuit


Add to Calendar
Feb13
Softball vs Brooks
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 13, 2018 6:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
Feb13
B LAX @ Sickles
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 13, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

Sickles HS


Add to Calendar
Feb13
B Var Bkb vs. TBA
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 13, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

TBA

Details

District Tournament


Add to Calendar
Feb14
B Var Bkb vs TBA
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 14, 2018 12:00 AM

Where

Berkeley Prep

Details

District Tournament


Add to Calendar
Feb15
Softball vs Tampa Prep
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 15, 2018 6:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
Feb15
B LAX vs Lakeland Christian (Preseason)
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 15, 2018 6:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
Feb15
G Bkb Regional Qtr Finals
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 15, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

TBA


Add to Calendar
Feb16
Softball @ Bishop McLaughlin
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 16, 2018 5:00 PM

Where

Bishop McLaughlin


Add to Calendar
Feb16
B Var Bkb vs. TBA
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 16, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

Berkeley Prep

Details

District Tournament


Add to Calendar
Feb17
Track @ Charles Johnson Invitational
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 17, 2018 8:00 AM

Where

King HS


Add to Calendar
Feb19
G LAX vs Steinbrenner
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 19, 2018 6:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
Feb20
Softball vs CDS
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 20, 2018 6:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
Feb20
G Bkb vs Brooks (Regional Semis)
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 20, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
Feb20
Baseball @ Santa Fe Catholic
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 20, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

Santa Fe Catholic


Add to Calendar
Feb21
G LAX vs Bloomingdale
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 21, 2018 5:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
Feb21
Softball vs Wiregrass
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 21, 2018 6:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
Feb21
B LAX vs Bloomingdale
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 21, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
Feb22
B Tennis @ CDS
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 22, 2018 4:00 PM

Where

Carrollwood Day


Add to Calendar
Feb22
Baseball vs Shorecrest Prep
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 22, 2018 6:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
Feb22
B Var Bkb vs. Community School of Naples
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 22, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

TC

Details

Regional Quarterfinal


Add to Calendar
Feb23
Softball vs Bishop Verot
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 23, 2018 6:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
Feb23
B LAX @ Durant
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 23, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

Durant HS


Add to Calendar
Feb23
G Bkb Regional Final
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 23, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

TBA


Add to Calendar
Feb24
Track @ Wharton Invitational
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 24, 2018 8:00 AM

Where

Wharton HS


Add to Calendar
Feb24
Crew @ Sarasota Invitational
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 24, 2018 8:00 AM

Where

Nathan Benderson Park


Add to Calendar
Feb27
Softball @ Brooks
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 27, 2018 4:00 PM

Where

North Seminole


Add to Calendar
Feb27
B LAX @ Robinson
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 27, 2018 5:00 PM

Where

Robinson HS


Add to Calendar
Feb27
Track @ Leto Tri-Meet
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 27, 2018 6:30 PM

Where

Leto HS


Add to Calendar
Feb27
G LAX @ Robinson
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 27, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

Robinson HS


Add to Calendar
Feb27
B Var Bkb vs TBA
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 27, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

TBA

Details

Regional Semifinal


Add to Calendar
Feb28 - 2
G Bkb State Final Four
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 28, 2018 12:00 AM

Where

Lakeland


Add to Calendar
Feb28
B LAX vs Jesuit
Category

Athletics - Rediker

When

Feb 28, 2018 7:00 PM

Where

TC


Add to Calendar
Select date range:

to
Welcome! Please sign in:




Can't access your account?